Conselho de Administração

Conselho Administrativo da Abit 

 

CARGO

NOME

            EMPRESA

Presidente

Fernando Valente Pimentel

Paramount

1º Vice-Presidente

Ricardo Steinbruch

Vicunha

2º Vice-Presidente

Giuliano Donini

Marisol

3º Vice-Presidente

Renato Gomes da Silva Boaventura

Rhodia

Conselheiro Vice-Presidente

Fuad Mattar

Paramount

Conselheiro Vice-Presidente

Ivo Rosset

Rosset & Cia

Conselheiro Vice-Presidente

Flávio Gurgel Rocha

Guararapes

Conselheiro Vice-Presidente

Ivan José Bezerra de Menezes

TBM

Conselheiro Vice-Presidente

Ronald Moris Masijah

Sindivest –SP

Conselheiro Vice-Presidente

Gilberto Mestriner Stocche

Santista Work Solution

Conselheiro Vice-Presidente

Romeu Antonio Covolan

Canatiba

1º Conselheiro Secretário

Mauro Henke

Dystar

2º Conselheiro Secretário

Ulrich Kuhn

Sintex  Blumenau

3º Conselheiro Secretário

Cristiano Schaefer Buerger

Tecnoblu

1º Conselheiro Tesoureiro

Alfredo Emílio Bonduki

Bonduki

2º Conselheiro Tesoureiro

Luiz Arthur Pacheco de Castro

Paramount

3º Conselheiro Tesoureiro

Mário Adriano Leão Sette

Coteminas

Conselheiro

Alberto Conrad Lowndes

Haco Etiquetas

Conselheiro

Alessandro Pascolato

Santaconstância

Conselheiro

Antonio Cesar Berenguer de Bittencourt Gomes

CIRJ - RJ

Conselheiro

Antonio Greco

Fiação Alpina

Conselheiro

Carlos Alberto Mazzeu

Lupo

Conselheiro

Carlos Alexandre Winderlich Ferraz

Sindivest - Maringá

Conselheiro

Carlos Eduardo Benatto

Abint

Conselheiro

Carlos José Ieker dos Santos

Sinditextil -RJ

Conselheiro

Eli Kattan

Afipol

Conselheiro

Daniel Borger

Norfil

Conselheiro

Dênis Luis Lunelli

Lunelli

Conselheiro

Fabiano Soares Nogueira

Sift –MG

Conselheiro

Fabio Hering

Cia Hering

Conselheiro

Felipe Alexandre Felipe Neto

Ind. Têxtil Apucarana

Conselheiro

Gilmar Rogério Sprung

Cativa

Conselheiro

Grasiela Moretto

Ufo Way

Conselheiro

Guilherme Dionizio Gomes Filho

Abritac

Conselheiro

Guilherme Weege

Malwee

Conselheiro

Heitor Alves Filho

Sindiroupas - SP

Conselheiro

Ilton Rogério Tarnovski

Dudalina

Conselheiro

João Karsten Neto

Karsten

Conselheiro

João Paulo Reginatto

Sultextil

Conselheiro

José Inácio Peixoto Neto

Cataguases

Conselheiro

Kelly Whitehurst de Castro

Sinditextil - CE

Conselheiro

Lineu Jorge Frayha

M&G Fibras

Conselheiro

Lucas de Carvalho Rocha

Unifi do Brasil

Conselheiro

Luciano José de Araujo

Sindivest-MG

Conselheiro

Marcos Guerra

Findes – ES

Conselheiro

Matheus Diogo Fagundes

2 Rios

Conselheiro

Paulo Walter Leme dos Santos

Comask

Conselheiro

Pierangelo Rossetti

Vipi

Conselheiro

Rainer Zielasko

Fiasul

Conselheiro

Romeu TrussardiNeto

GVR Home

Conselheiro Fiscal

Carlos Zabani

Hudtelfa

Conselheiro Fiscal

Flávio Roscoe Nogueira

Sindimalhas MG

Conselheiro Fiscal

Rui Altenburg

Altenburg

Conselheiro Fiscal

César Pereira Döhler

Döhler

Conselheiro Fiscal

Luiz Augusto Barreto Rocha

BDS

Conselheiro Fiscal

Luca Pascolato

Santaconstância

 

Conselho Consultivo

 

Conselho    Nome Empresa
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 1 Ademar Sapelli Sancris
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 2 Antonio Cezar Corradi ABTT
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 3 Antonio Valter Trombeta Sindiroupas - SP
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 4 Cide Damiani Damyller
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 5 Cinthia Battilani Nike
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 6 Claudio Dini Dini Textil
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 7 Claudio Luiz Palharin Commanders
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 8 Denise Sakuma  INVISTA A&AT América do Sul
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 9 Dilézio Ciamarro Sinditec Americana
     
Conselheiro Consultivo 10 Edinson  Acuna Munoz Moais
     
Conselheiro Consultivo 11 Edmundo Lima ABVTEX
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 12 Eduardo Catharino Gordilho  
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 13 Eduardo Cintra ABRAFAS
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 14 Elias Miguel Haddad Sindimalhas
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 15 Ervino Ivo Renner Sitergs
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 16 Francisco Ferraroli  
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 17 Graça Cabral  Luminosidade
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 18 Haroldo Rodrigues da Cunha Abrapa
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 19 Hélvio Pompeo Madeira FCEM
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 20 Herbert Schmid Gherzi
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 21 Lourival Flor  
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 22 Luiz Morais Patricia Bonaldi
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 24 Marco Antonio Branquinho Jr. Cedro
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 25 Marielza P. Carvalho Milani  
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 26 Maurice Marcel Zelazny Cia. de Moda
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 27 Oscar A. Rache Ferreira Sinditextil - PE
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 28 Otavio Ricardo Pettenati Pettenati
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 29 Paulo Henrique Schoueri Sietex
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 30 Paulo Vieira FIESP
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 31 Rene Werner  Truetzchler
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 31 Sérgio Luiz Motta Senai-Cetiqt
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 32 Valdenilson Vado da Costa ANIBB
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 33 Rony Meisler  
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 34 Mauro Del Guerra  
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 35 Vitor Rambo Junior  
       
Conselheiro Consultivo 36 Leonardo Aburachid Sindicato Minas


PRESIDENTES EMÉRITOS 


Paulo Antonio Skaf   

Josué Gomes da Silva  

Aguinaldo Diniz Filho

Rafael Cervone Netto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Área do Associado
Esqueci minha senha