Conselho de Administração

Conselho Administrativo da Abit 

 

CARGO

NOME

            EMPRESA

Presidente

Fernando Valente Pimentel

Paramount

1º Vice-Presidente

Ricardo Steinbruch

Vicunha

2º Vice-Presidente

Giuliano Donini

Marisol

3º Vice-Presidente

Renato Gomes da Silva Boaventura

Rhodia

Conselheiro Vice-Presidente

Fuad Mattar

Paramount

Conselheiro Vice-Presidente

Ivo Rosset

Rosset & Cia

Conselheiro Vice-Presidente

Flávio Gurgel Rocha

Guararapes

Conselheiro Vice-Presidente

Ivan José Bezerra de Menezes

TBM

Conselheiro Vice-Presidente

Ronald Moris Masijah

Sindivest –SP

Conselheiro Vice-Presidente

Gilberto Mestriner Stocche

Santista Work Solution

Conselheiro Vice-Presidente

Romeu Antonio Covolan

Canatiba

1º Conselheiro Secretário

Mauro Henke

Dystar

2º Conselheiro Secretário

José Altino Comper

Sintex  Blumenau

3º Conselheiro Secretário

Grasiela Moreto

Ufo Way

1º Conselheiro Tesoureiro

Alfredo Emílio Bonduki

Kalina

2º Conselheiro Tesoureiro

Luiz Arthur Pacheco de Castro

Paramount

3º Conselheiro Tesoureiro

Mário Adriano Leão Sette

Coteminas

Conselheiro

Adriana Saliba Morasco

Lycra

Conselheiro

Alberto Conrad Lowndes

Haco Etiquetas

Conselheiro

Alessandro Pascolato

Santaconstância

Conselheiro

Antonio Cesar Berenguer de Bittencourt Gomes

CIRJ - RJ

Conselheiro

Antonio Greco

Fiação Alpina

Conselheiro

Carlos Alberto Mazzeu

Lupo

Conselheiro

Carlos Alexandre Winderlich Ferraz

Sindivest - Maringá

Conselheiro

Carlos Eduardo Benatto

Abint

Conselheiro

Claudio Dini

DiniTêxtil

Conselheiro

Daniel Borger

Norfil

Conselheiro

Dênis Luis Lunelli

Lunelli

Conselheiro

Dilézio Ciamarro

Sinditec

Conselheiro

Eli Kattan

Afipol

Conselheiro

Fabio Hering

Cia Hering

Conselheiro

Felipe Alexandre Felipe Neto

Ind. Têxtil Apucarana

Conselheiro

Guilherme Colonna Rosman

De Millus

Conselheiro

Guilherme Dionizio Gomes Filho

Abritac

Conselheiro

Guilherme Weege

Malwee

Conselheiro

Heitor Alves Filho

Sindiroupas - SP

Conselheiro

João Karsten Neto

Karsten

Conselheiro

João Paulo Reginatto

Sultextil

Conselheiro

José Inácio Peixoto Neto

Cataguases

Conselheiro

Lars Muller

Desleeclama

Conselheiro

Lineu Jorge Frayha

Indorama

Conselheiro

Lucas de Carvalho Rocha

Unifi do Brasil

Conselheiro

Luciano José de Araujo

Sindivest-MG

Conselheiro

Marco Antonio Branquinho Junior

Cedro Têxtil

Conselheiro

Matheus Diogo Fagundes

2 Rios

Conselheiro

Paulo Walter Leme dos Santos

Comask

Conselheiro

Rafael Barroso Cabral

Sinditêxtil-CE

Conselheiro

Rainer Zielasko

Fiasul

Conselheiro

Rogério Mascarenhas Cezarino

Sift-MG

Conselheiro

Romeu Trussardi Neto

GVR Home

Conselheiro Fiscal

Carlos Zabani

Hudtelfa

Conselheiro Fiscal

Flávio Roscoe Nogueira

Sindimalhas MG

Conselheiro Fiscal

Rui Altenburg

Altenburg

Conselheiro Fiscal

César Pereira Döhler

Döhler

Conselheiro Fiscal

Luiz Augusto Barreto Rocha

BDS

Conselheiro Fiscal

Luca Pascolato

Santaconstância

 

PRESIDENTES EMÉRITOS 


Paulo Antonio Skaf   

Josué Gomes da Silva  

Aguinaldo Diniz Filho

Rafael Cervone Netto